2018 Honor Roll - Annual Giving by Class Year

Class of 1938

Henry L. Hill*

*denotes deceased donor

Class of 1940

Bernard Moritz

Class of 1948

Arthur H. Simms
Donald J. Yellon

Class of 1949

Richard G. Dinning
Urchie B. Ellis
Abe Krash
James J. McClure Jr.*

*denotes deceased donor

Class of 1950

William R. Brandt
Milton A. Levenfeld
James M. Ratcliffe

 

Class of 1951

Fritz F. Heimann
Karl F. Nygren
Robert G. Schloerb
 

Class of 1952

Robert S. Blatt
Allan M. Caditz
Ralph M. Goren
Julian R. Hansen
Maurice H. Jacobs
Jack Joseph
William O. Newman
Walter Roth
Richard F. Scott
Robert S. Solomon

Class of 1953

Jost J. Baum
Merrill A. Freed*
Daniel Levin
Alexander Polikoff

*denotes deceased donor

Class of 1954

Boris Auerbach
Gregory B. Beggs
Arthur L. Content  
Leo Feldman
Raymond W. Gee
John W. Klooster 
Lewis V. Morgan Jr.
Daniel G. Reese  
William A. Soules
Marvin E. Stender
Lee J. Vickman
Wesley A. Wildman

Class of 1955

Norman Abrams
Richard M. Adams  
Jack D. Beem
John N. Dahle
Donald M. Ephraim
Julian R. Ettelson
A. Daniel Feldman*
Harris A. Gilbert
John R. Grimes
Adrian Kuyper
Robert M. Lichtman
Rita K. Nadler
Bernard J. Nussbaum
Richard L. Pollay
William J. Reinke
Alan S. Ward
Harold A. Ward III

*denotes deceased donor

Class of 1956

Solomon Gutstein
Joan L. Gutterman
Bruce E. Kaufman
Marvin Sacks
Donald M. Schindel 

Class of 1957

Herbert L. Caplan
Miriam L. Chesslin
Charles P. Connor
John D. Donlevy
Frank C. Fariss
Carl B. Frankel
Barbara J. Fried
Ernest B. Goodman
Nathaniel I. Grey
Marshall J. Hartman
R. Lee Huszagh
David A. Kirsch
P. Richard Klein
Howard G. Krane
Peter D. Lederer
Dallin H. Oaks
 

Class of 1958

C. John Amstutz
Edward A. Berman
Richard W. Burke
E. Gene Crain
Charles F. Custer
Donald M. Green
James C. Hormel
Fred R. Mardell
Oral O. Miller
John G. Satter
Ronald L. Tonidandel

Class of 1959

Matthew E. Brislawn
Kenneth V. Butler
Ronald O. Decker
Robert H. Gerstein*
Sinclair Kossoff
Frederic S. Lane
Robert L. Lofts
Robert J. Martineau
Melvin S. Newman
Eric Rosenfeld
Stanley M. Wanger
Robert H. Wier  

*denotes deceased donor

Class of 1960

Neil H. Adelman
Stuart A. Applebaum
John W. Castle
Elliott Cohen
Lawrence M. Cohen
John K. Connor
Diana S. Eagon*
Edward K. Eberhart
Donald A. Fanning
David K. Floyd*
Robert Fuchs   
R. Dickey Hamilton
David L. James
Oliver W. Jervis
George D. Karcazes
Raymond J. Kuby
A. Roy Lavik
J. Michael Newberger
Robert D. Rachlin
McNeil V. Seymour
Arthur H. Smith
George P. Stephan
Harvey B. Stephens
Arthur Winoker

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1961

Richard R. Elledge
Roberta G. Evans  
Richard M. Harter
Paul H. Hauge
James E. Hautzinger
Earl J. Johnson Jr.
Charles E. Kopman
Donald Martin
Richard N. Ogle
S. Richard Pincus
Jerry Z. Pruzan
Stephen A. Schiller
Gerhard Stoll
Richard E. Thompson
Harry G. Wilkinson
Michael W. Zavis 

Class of 1962

Robert D. Baldwin
Allan E. Biblin
Richard W. Bogosian
Bruce D. Campbell
David S. Chernoff
John P. Davey
Robert E. Don
James A. Donohoe
David P. Earle III
Thomas E. Flanagan
Michael J. Freed
Charles H. Gustafson
David C. Hilliard
Fredrick W. Huszagh
Martin Jacobson
Robert A. Jensen
John M. Junker
Michael J. Kindred
Richard P. Komyatte
Mary Anne Krupsak
William C. Lee
Fred A. Mauck
Frank F. Ober
Robert W. Ogren
William G. Pfefferkorn
David M. Rothman
Harold S. Russell
Dale L. Schlafer
Frank L. Schneider
Fred K. Schomer
Gerald J. Sherman
Robert I. Starr
Henry H. Stern Jr.
Bernard Wiczer
Robert A. Woodford
Ralph G. Wrobley
Joel Yohalem

Class of 1963

David L. Crabb
Stewart H. Diamond
Dorsey D. Ellis
Anthony C. Gilbert
Sheldon M. Gisser
Gene E. Godley
Alexander A. Kolben
David S. Kreisman
Robert M. Leone
Thomas M. Mansager
James C. Marlas
Allan B. McKittrick
Lee B. McTurnan
John E. Nelson
Donald Segal
Charles R. Staley
Dennis J. Tuchler
Judith B. Wise

Class of 1964

Jon L. Beermann
Fredrick E. Breen
Josef D. Cooper
Jorn Dakin
Joseph N. Darweesh
John S. Eskilson  
J. Roderick Falby Jr.
Frank M. Grazioso
Floyd C. Hale
J. David Hertzer
Alvin Hirshen
Robert V. Johnson
Malcolm S. Kamin
Lillian E. Kraemer
James B. Krasnoo
David E. Mason
Laurel J. McKee
James A. Moreland
Allen J. Nelson
Alan R. Orschel
David L. Porter
James F. Rainey
Stuart G. Rosen
David B. Sarver  
David A. Saunders
Frederick R. Schneider
Michael H. Shapiro
Mitchell S. Shapiro
Martin P. Sherman
Donald S. Shire
Carol R. Silver
Stephen M. Slavin
Zev Steiger
Curtis L. Turner
Michael R. Turoff
Robert J. Vollen
Michael G. Wolfson
Peter B. Work
Arthur Zilberstein

Class of 1965

Dennis R. Baldwin
Marvin A. Bauer
A. Peter Bouxsein
Michael E. Braude
Frank Cicero Jr.
John T. Conlee
Donald T. Dickson
Seymour H. Dussman
Charles L. Edwards
William J. Essig*
Bruce S. Feldacker
Gail P. Fels
Henry F. Field
Sherman D. Fogel
Frank E. Forsythe
Roger R. Fross
Joseph H. Golant
Michael Gordon
Daniel B. Greenberg
Janice C. Griffith
William A. Halama
Joel L. Handelman
Patrick H. Hardin
Willis E. Higgins
Martin B. Hochman
David W. James Jr.
Clifford L. Johnson
Chester T. Kamin
A. Larkin Kirkman
Michael B. Lavinsky
Alan M. Levy
David B. Midgley
Peter J. Mone
Thomas D. Morgan
Grady J. Norris
Kenneth P. Norwick
Daniel R. Pascale
John R. Polk
Jeffrey S. Ross
John A. Rossmeissl
Tom A. Rothschild
Walter S. Rowland
John L. Runft
Ronald J. Salamone
Bernard A. Schlifke
Mary M. Schroeder
Milton R. Schroeder
David M. Smith
William F. Steigman
Edward E. Vaill
John L. Weinberg
Charles R. Work
Damien T. Wren
William A. Zolla

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1966

Stephen L. Babcock
George E. Badenoch
Ronald S. Bailis
Karl R. Barnickol III
Steven L. Bashwiner
Robert M. Berger
Charles C. Bingaman
Roland E. Brandel
David N. Brown
Donald J. Christl
Roger L. Clough
Lewis M. Collens  
John C. Cratsley
Robert J. Diercks
Robert J. Donovan
Leonard P. Edwards II
Terry Yale Feiertag
Lyn I. Goldberg
William B. Haley
Susan L. Higgins
Craig E. Jameson
Peter R. Kolker
Elbert J. Kram
Duane W. Krohnke
David C. Landgraf
Roclyne E. La Porte
Neil M. Levy
James A. Lewis
David C. Long
Donald L. McGee
Peter J. Messitte
John D. Purdy Jr.
Jeffrey C. Rappin
Walter J. Robinson III
Peter B. Rotch
Bruce H. Schoumacher  
Micalyn Shafer Harris
Robert C. Spitzer
Ralph D. Stern
Donald M. Thompson  
Frank H. Wohl
John C. Wyman
Joe C. Young
Michael A. Zimmerman 

Class of 1967

Donald G. Alexander
James L. Baillie
Jerry M. Barr
Albert C. Bellas
John J. Berwanger
Neal J. Block
William J. Bowe
Steven R. Boyers
Geoffrey A. Braun
John L. Calton
Frank M. Cook
Peter H. Darrow
Gene E. Dye
Morris G. Dyner
David W. Ellis
John S. Elson
Andrew L. Fabens III
George P. Felleman
Lawrence R. Fish
George W. Forrest
Charles P. Gordon
Thomas A. Gottschalk
Stephen W. Guittard
Stephen J. Herson
Laura B. Hoguet
Elinor L. Hood
John C. Hoyle
Peter M. Kennel
James L. Knoll
Thomas F. Koch
Robert M. Krughoff
Howard M. Landa
Robert M. Levin
Boardman Lloyd
Philip A. Mason
Arthur J. Massolo
Judson H. Miner
David R. Minge
John E. Mullen
James I. Myers
Linda Thoren Neal
Stanley E. Ornstein*
Roberta C. Ramo
J. Douglass Ruff*
Steven J. Sacher
John H. Schlegel
Samuel I. Shanes
Marsha B. Shanle
Robert A. Silverstein
Michael L. Stein
Edward M. Waller Jr.
Fred B. Weil
Sidney E. Wurzburg

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1968

Richard I. Badger Jr.
Anthony H. Barash
Karl M. Becker
Frank N. Bentkover
Joseph Ivins Bentley
Joel Berger
Gordon H. Berry  
Danny J. Boggs
Wilber H. Boies
S. Jan Brakel
James P. Carey
Steven L. Clark  
Geoffrey L. Crooks
William E. Decker
John P. Falk
Martha A. Field
Arthur W. Friedman
Richard F. Friedman
Douglas F. Fuson
Ronald Barry Grais
Jeffrey L. Grausam
Celeste M. Hammond
W. Walton Jay
Darrell B. Johnson
Thomas M. Landye
Thomas E. Lippard
Ann M. Lousin
William H. Lynch
James E. Mann
Charles A. Marvin
Barbara W. Mather
T. Michael Mather
Phil McKnight
Lee M. Mitchell
Steven D. Newburg-Rinn
Roger L. Price
Gary L. Prior
Allen H. Shapiro
Deming E. Sherman
Donald L. Shulman
Galen R. South
Mark R. Spiegel
David M. Stigler
Thomas P. Stillman
John N. Tierney  
Robert E. Van Metre
C. Nicholas Vogel
Peter Widmer
David P. Wolf
Edward M. Zachary

Class of 1969

Mark N. Aaronson
Joel M. Bernstein
Thomas A. Blade
Harvey E. Blitz
David M. Blodgett
Judith Solow Boggs
Peter R. Bonavich
Martin R. Cohen
Stephen C. Curley
George Dawson
John M. Delehanty
Robert N. Dokson
Alan R. Dominick
Gary R. Edidin
J. Eric Engstrom
John H. Ferguson*
Harold S. Goldsmith
Phillip Gordon
John E. Hill
Harold C. Hirshman
Case Hoogendoorn
Allan Horwich
H. Richard Juhnke
Daniel M. Katz
Stephen E. Kitchen
David A. Lander
Charles R. Levun  
Gary T. Lowenthal
Richard E. Lutringer
James T. Madej
Robert D. Martin
Stanley H. Meadows
Peter O. Mueller
Paul S. Nathanson
David B. Paynter
Thomas L. Ray
James R. Richardson
Brent D. Riggs
Filmore E. Rose
Irwin F. Roth
Daniel J. Seifer
Arthur B. Smith Jr.
Milan D. Smith Jr.
Nelson A. Soltman
S. Charles Sorenson Jr.
Byron E. Starns Jr.
Stephen A. Tagge
Kenneth R. Talle
Donald O. Teigen
Thomas E. Unterman
Philip L. Verveer
Gordon G. Waldron
Alvin C. Warren Jr.
Edward W. Warren
Clifford L. Weaver
Jere M. Webb
James H. White
Howard M. Wilchins
John P. Wilkins

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1970

Kenneth L. Adams
Alfred C. Aman Jr.
Arthur H. Anderson Jr.
Paul S. Berch
Peter W. Bruce
C. John Buresh
Eugene I. Caffrey
Russell P. Canevazzi
Walter S. Carr
Jo Ann L. Chandler
Frederick T. Chen  
James W. Daniels
Richard S. Frase
Martin J. Freed
Aviva Futorian
Marjorie E. Gelb
Joseph H. Groberg
Thomas D. Hanson
George A. Hisert Jr.
William G. Hoerger
Edwin E. Huddleson III
Paul F. Jock II
Daniel M. Kasper
George G. Martin Jr.
Terry A. McIlroy  
James W. Paul
William A. Peters*
Lee T. Polk
Lawrence E. Rubin
Dick Schulze
Mark B. Simons
Richard A. Skinner  
Darryl O. Solberg
Margaret M. Stapleton  
James P. Walsh
Mark B. Weinberg
L. Mark Wine
James R. Zatopa
Bernard Zimmerman

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1971

Barry S. Alberts  
Jerry H. Biederman  
Daniel I. Booker  
Stephen S. Bowen  
Michael A. Braun  
Donald Lee Burnett
James E. Burns Jr.
William E. Carr  
Samuel D. Clapper  
Robert N. Clinton
David R. Clowers
Robert A. DiBiccaro
Justine Fischer   
Mark Fogelman   
James C. Franczek
Michael P. Gardner  
David W. Gast  
Jeffrey S. Goddess  
Bruce L. Goldsmith
Steven A. Grossman  
John W. Hough*
Carl E. Howe Jr.
Marc R. Isaacson
Jeffrey Jahns  
Steven Z. Kaplan  
Thomas L. Kimer
Jonathan C. Kinney  
Kenneth N. Klass
M. David Kroot  
Carl B. Lee  
Diane R. Liff  
Adam M. Lutynski
David D. MacKnight  
Philip R. McLoughlin  
Alexander M. Meiklejohn  
Ralph G. Neas Jr.
Theodore H. Nebel  
Joel S. Newman
Andra N. Oakes
Marianne K. O'Brien
Peter C. Partnow  
Mark R.T. Pettit*
Allan J. Preckel
Franklin J. Riesenburger
James E. Rottsolk
Donna P. Saunders
James A. Serritella  
Mark L. Silbersack  
Paul M. Silver
Tefft W. Smith  
Gabriel N. Steinberg
Mason W. Stephenson  
Robert I. Stier
Geoffrey R. Stone
Richard A. Sugar  
William R. Sullivan Jr.
John Lee Swartz
Peter M. van Zante
Paul W. Voegeli  
Thomas Harding Wolfendale
Bruce H. Wyatt

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1972

Kenneth E. Armstrong  
Samuel M. Baker
Wendy C. Binder
Fern C. Bomchill  
Joseph J. Bronesky  
Robert L. Brubaker  
John J. Buckley Jr.
Stephen A. Canders
Michael E. Chubrich
Robert D. Claessens
H. T. Cohen  
David N. Cook
Harlan M. Dellsy  
John A. Erich
Howard G. Ervin III
Deborah C. Franczek
Wilbur A. Glahn III
Aaron E. Hoffman  
Morton J. Holbrook III
Betty C. Jacobs
John G. Jacobs
Jeffrey T. Kuta
J. Kenneth Mangum
Michael L. McCluggage  
Albert Milstein   
Donna M. Murasky
Robert E. Nord  
Vincent F. O'Rourke Jr.
Barbara F. Petersen  
Basil N. Petrou  
Thomas Pillari  
H. Le Baron Preston
Robert I. Richter  
Robert P. Schuwerk  
Ray W. Sherman Jr.
James S. Sorrels
Ann H. Spiotto
James E. Spiotto
Thomas A. Waite  
Jeffrey D. Warren  
Dodge Wells  
James S. Wright Jr.

 

Class of 1973

Larry A. Abbott  
David J. Achtenberg  
Joseph Alexander
Fritz E. Attaway  
Mary L. Azcuenaga  
Michael F. Baccash  
David R. Barr  
Victor Bass
John M. Beal
Robert S. Berger
Steve A. Brand  
Roger T. Brice  
David A. Bronner
David L. Calfee
Howard A. Cohen
Rand L. Cook
John F. Cooney  
Donald M. Crook  
Edna Epstein
Jerry R. Everhardt
Steven L. Fisher  
George F. Galland Jr.
Douglas H. Ginsburg
Jerold H. Goldberg  
Matthew Bruce Gorson
David A. Greenwood
Howard O. Hagen  
Neil H. Hamlin
Kenneth V. Handal
Geoffry R. Handler  
Steven L. Harris  
Carolyn J. Hayek
Irene S. Holmes
Oliver L. Holmes
Robert B. Hopkins
Richard P. Horn  
Leland E. Hutchinson  
James B. Jacobs  
Peter Kontio
Douglas M. Kraus
Lawrence C. Kuperman  
Michael S. Kurtzon
H. Douglas Laycock
Steven R. Loeshelle
James C. Martin
Timothy V. McGree
John T. Mellen
Henry J. Mohrman Jr.
Mitchell J. Nelson
David B. Parsons  
J. Michael Patterson
Ronald R. Peterson
Daniel B. Pinkert  
George L. Priest  
Steven M. Rosen
David L. Ross  
Gerald G. Saltarelli
Michael Schatzow  
Thomas E. Schick  
Marc P. Seidler
Stewart R. Shepherd  
Brent M. Siegel
Randall T. Sims
Robert M. Star  
Stanley M. Stevens
David C. Storlie  
Barry Sullivan
Karen L. Tarrant  
Mary M. Thomas
William H. Tobin  
E. Kent Willoughby
Daniel M. Winograd 

Class of 1974

Warren J Archer
Margaret D. Avery
Robert M. Axelrod
Thomas A. Baker  
James M. Ball  
Sheldon I. Banoff  
James E. Bartels  
Philip H. Bartels  
Joseph D. Bolton
Stephen R. Buchenroth  
John M. Clear
Michael G. Cleveland  
Beth B. Davis
Geoffrey G. Dellenbaugh  
Darrell L. DeMoss
John P.C. Duncan
Patrick J. Ellingsworth  
Philip E. Garber  
Norden S. Gilbert  
Louis B. Goldman  
Dennis A. Goldstein  
Robert K. Hagan
Mary R. Hardin  
Michael R. Hassan
Ellen Higgins
James M. Hirschhorn  
Kathleen J. Hittle
James E. Honkisz  
John A. Hubbuch  
Donald L. Hunt
Scott A. Levine  
Thomas M. Levine  
Peter A. Levy  
Glen S. Lewy  
Judith A. Lindquist  
Robert W. Linn
Jeffrey S. Lubbers  
Alan Maclin  
Christopher R. Manning
Paul C. Marengo
James B. McHugh  
Raymond M. Mehler
Michael Mills
Michael H. Mobbs  
Michael R. Moravec
Stuart I. Oran
John T. Pain III
Jeffrey A. Parness
Stephen N. Roberts
Bruce L. Rockwood  
Matthew A. Rooney
Nancy Schaefer
Donald L. Schwartz
Susan J. Schwartz
Keith E. Secular  
Mark L. Shapiro  
Duane E. Shinnick
Carl W. Struby  
Maureen T. Syracuse
Frederick B. Thomas  
James S. Whitehead  
Marc R. Wilkow
Erich P. Wise  
Susan A. Wise 

Class of 1975

Gregory K. Arenson
James L. Austin Jr.
Sharon Baldwin  
Bonnie A. Barber
Steve V. Barbre
Jayne W. Barnard
Patrick B. Bauer
Marc O. Beem Jr.
William W. Bennett Jr.
Julian R. Birnbaum  
Geraldine Soat Brown
Sidney B. Chesnin
William H. Crispin
Jay M. Feinman
Steven B. Feirson
Alan S. Gilbert  
Walter C. Greenough
David A. Grossberg
Theodore C. Hirt
Edward H. Jacobs  
John J. Jacobsen Jr.
Jonathan Kahn   
Harold L. Kaplan
Jeffrey P. Lennard
Ronald M. Levin  
Deborah J. Lisker
William F. Lloyd
Christine M. Luzzie
Donald J. McCartney
Kay W. McCurdy  
Robert B. Millner
G. Paul Moates
David E. Morgans
Henry M. Ordower
Gloria C. Phares  
Greg W. Renz  
Thorn Rosenthal  
Richard L. Schmalbeck
Michael S. Schooler
Melvin A. Schwarz
David E. Shipley
Richard F. Spooner
John I. Stewart Jr.
George Vernon
Howard L. Vickery
Robert F. Weber
Eugene R. Wedoff
Kenneth S. Weiner
Edward G. Wierzbicki
Charles B. Wolf
George H. Wu

Class of 1976

Karen S. Austin  
Frederick J. Bailey III
Christopher S. Berry  
Alan H. Blankenheimer  
Michael W. Blaszak
David J. Bradford  
John E. Brower
Terrence E. Budny  
George L. Chapman
Dean E. Criddle
George B. Curtis
Holly C. Davis  
Joseph H. Delehant  
Thomas M. Fitzpatrick  
Daniel P. Gallagher Jr.
Fred Gants   
Irving Geslewitz  
Martha E. Gifford  
Wayne R. Gildroy  
Robert C. Glustrom
Steve Graham
Ricki Tigert Helfer
Morris P. Hershman
James E. Hipolit
Roger M. Huff
Martin D. Jacobson
David A. Kalow
Anne G. Kimball  
Christopher M. Klein  
George Kovac   
Howard P. Lakind  
Bruce C. Levine  
Paul A. Levy  
Donald J. Liebentritt  
Mitchell J. Lindauer  
Richard M. Lirtzman  
Joseph D. Mathewson  
Marcia A. McAllister
Richard J. Metzger
Jack S. Meyer
Alison W. Miller
Samuel Mullin   
Leonard Rieser  
Mark R. Rosenbaum
Arthur F. Sampson, III
Jeffrey B. Schamis
John D. Shuck
Rayman L. Solomon  
Andrew R. Stern  
Winnifred F. Sullivan
Michael J. Sweeney  
Roger D. Turner
Sally D. Turner
Jeffrey D. Uffner
Phillip H. Waldoks  
John A. Washburn
Edward L. Wender
Mark C. Zaander

 

Class of 1977

David B. Apatoff
Ann Berzin
James R. Bird  
Neil S. Braun  
Richard G. Chandler
Robert P. Edwards Jr.
Jeffrey W. Finke
Robert Fryd
Barbra L. Goering
Reed Groethe
Martin J. Gross
Philip E. Harris*
Laura G. Hassan
Mark J. Heyrman
Paulette S. Kessler
Domenique G. Kirchner
Alan S. Kopit
Andrew Kull
Dana S. Kull
Richard M. Lipton
John E. Lopatka
William P. Marshall
J. Alexander Meleney
David R. Melton
Nell Minow
Mark E. Nerenberg
Emily Nicklin
Theresa C. O'Loughlin
M. Randall Oppenheimer
Douglas W. Otto
James D. Parsons
Rebecca J. Patten  
Lucy F. Reed
Lawrence I. Richman  
Carol M. Rose
George S. Rosic  
Suzanne R. Sawada  
Ronald Schreiber  
Patricia C. Slovak
Susan N. Stearns
Dale B. Tauke  
Peter L. Wellington
Michael H. Yanowitch  
C. Joseph Yast

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1978

John J. Almond Jr.
David L. Applegate
Louis M. Bell
H. Nicholas Berberian
Donald S. Bernstein
Joseph L. Buckley  
Nancy G. Chaffetz
Peter R. Chaffetz
Paul Cottrell
Augustus I. duPont
John B. Emerson  
Maurice S. Emmer
Richard L. Fenton
Martha Ratnoff Fleisher
Sherry Ward Gilbert
David F. Graham
Richard A. Hackett  
William C. Heffernan  
Joel M. Hellman
Howard M. Helsinger
Douglas C. Herbert Jr.
David A. Herpe
Edwin J. Hughes III
David A. Jenkins  
Ronald S. Kent
David A. Kessler
Debra S. Koenig
Gregory P. Lindstrom  
Margaret J. Livingston  
Richard E. Lounsbury Jr.
James S. Lundberg
Maureen E. Mahoney
Thomas F. McKim  
Dennis A. McMahon
Portia O. Morrison
C. Owen Paepke
Cheryl L. Pollak
David W. Pollak
Barbara A. Potashnick
William T. Quicksilver  
Robert H. Riley  
Howard J. Roin
Brunn W. Roysden Jr.
Greg H. Schlender
Robert A. Sherwin
Joel A. Stein
Curtis A. Ullman  
Andrea R. Waintroob
Gregory G. Wrobel

Class of 1979

Thomas W. Albrecht
Grace Allison
Victor N. Baltera  
Brigitte S. Bell
Susan Berkwitt-Malefakis
Kenneth J. Berman  
Harold W. Borkowski
Thomas F. Bush Jr.
John L. Carley  
Celia R. Clark
Douglas F. Darbut
Lloyd R. Day Jr.
Michael A. Donnella  
Dennis K. Frick  
Leonard Friedman  
Inge Fryklund
Edgar C. Gentry Jr.
Laura A. Ginger  
Larry M. Goldin
Kim A. Goodhard
Donald R. Gordon
Robert V. Gunderson Jr.
Robert A. Hazel  
Manuel E. Iglesias
Jeffrey W. Jacobs  
James R. Janz  
Dennis P. W. Johnson
Carol A. Johnston
Emile Karafiol
Barry J. Kerschner  
Robert J. Kopecky  
Joseph A. La Vela  
Richard S. Leaman  
Susan M. Lee
Michael J. Letchinger
Nancy A. Lieberman  
David K. Linnan
Paul D. Lyman
Elizabeth C. Madsen
Michael W. McConnell
William J. McKenna Jr.
Jerome B. Meites
Robert J. Minkus
Roger Orf
William H. Page  
Rebecca R. Pallmeyer
Debra A. Robinson  
Gail P. Runnfeldt
Randall D. Schmidt  
Harry H. Schneider Jr.
Mark N. Schneider  
Joanne M. Schreiner  
Robert E. Shapiro
Suzanna Sherry  
Richard Steven Siegel
Alan D. Smith
Frederick J. Sperling
Priscilla C. Sperling
K. McNeill Taylor Jr.
Michael P. Tierney
Richard M. Yanofsky  
Eric Yopes
Herbert L. Zarov  
Barry L. Zubrow

Class of 1980

Fred M. Ackerson  
Stephen D. Andersson
B. Bruce Baber
Lynn S. Branham
Harrison J. Cohen  
Jay Cohen
Robert L. Cohen  
Stuart A. Cohn
Howard J. Davis  
Thomas A. Doyle
F. Ellen Duff
Thomas V. Dulcich*
James I. Edelson  
Glenn M. Engelmann  
James D. Fiffer
Penney L. Fillmer
Marilyn Hope Fisher
David A. Florman
Robert S. Garrick
Elizabeth Bassel Graham
Philip G. Hampton II
Jeffrey A. Heller
Michele C. Kane  
Charles M. Kennedy IV
Steven A. Kersten
Marilyn G. Klawiter
Eric P. Koetting  
Bernard S. Kramer  
Stewart M. Landefeld  
Cynthia R. Leder  
John C. Lorentzen
Frederick C. Lowinger
James Malefakis
Steven A. Marenberg
Richard D. Marshall
James R. McDaniel
Elliot S. Orol
Alfredo R. Perez
Marc W. Rappel
Raymond T. Reott  
Charles A. Rothfeld  
Elizabeth Samuels
Arthur E. Schmidt
Steven G. Schulman
Charles V. Senatore  
Robert K. Sholl  
Michael J. Silver  
Barry C. Skovgaard
Barbara R. Snyder  
Mitchell H. Stabbe
Charles S. Treat
William A. Von Hoene
Neil Jeffery Wilkof
Garth D. Wilson  
Marc O. Wolinsky
David E. Zerhusen

*denotes a deceased donor

Class of 1981

Anna B. Ashcraft  
Gordon C. Atkinson  
Barton A. Bixenstine
Michael W. Blair  
Joel N. Bodansky  
Alan C. Brown  
Jonathan A. Cohen  
Robert B. Craig  
J. Alan Crittenden
Roberta L. de Araujo
Bryant B. Edwards  
Stephen Fedo  
Ellen S. Friedman
Rodolfo Garcia   
David I. Greenberg
Edward J. Hammond
Sean M. Hanifin  
Thomas B. Haynes  
David A. Heywood  
John A. Houlihan
David B. Jaffe
James I. Kaplan
Kristin H. Kerth
Peter D. Kerth
Steven Koch  
Kathleen M. Kopp
Bryan Krakauer
Stanley J. Kull
Daniel B. Levin
Marcy Jo Mandel
Douglas E. Markham  
Daniel C. Marson
Daniel J. Micciche
Kevin M. Murphy
Hope G. Nightingale  
Janet D. Olsen  
Carol J. Patterson  
Jeffrey C. Paulson  
Steven I. Peretz  
Laura D. Richman
Charles F. Sawyer  
Mary K. Solberg
John G. Speers  
Paul Stanford
Barbara J. Stob  
Eduardo R. Vidal
Robert L. Weigel  
Andrea L. Weiss
Joel S. Weiss
Diana C. White
Gail L. Wurtzler

Class of 1982

Amy L. Abrams  
Marion B. Adler
Lyle R. Anderson
Walter J. Andrews  
Kim F. Bixenstine
Debra A. Cafaro
Peter J. Cohen
Charles G. Curtis Jr.
Robert P. Dahlquist  
David G. Dietze
Jeff H. Eckland
John C. Eichman  
Laura M. Eligator
Geoffrey Etherington III
Brian G. Flanagan
Michael J. Gerhardt
Keith E. Graham  
Claire T. Hartfield  
Howard M. Heitner
Rod J. Howard
Lois Moonitz Jacobs
Jathan W. Janove  
Julie F. Kaptur  
Michael F. Kerr  
George S. Leone  
Roger W. Louis
Alexander Lourie
Patrick J. Maloney
Ronald A. Martinetti  
Catherine M. Masters  
J. Kent Mathewson
Ronald M. Neifield
Thomas P. Ogden
Harriet L. Orol
Richard G. Placey
Deborah E. Robbins Schwarzer
Jeffrey S. Rothstein  
Gail Rubin
Cindy A. Schipani
Henry C. Schmeltzer  
Katherine A. Schoff
Thomas J. Scorza  
Corey R. Shanus
Lynda Guild Simpson
Wendi E. Sloane  
Carol E. Swanson
James E. Tancula  
Nicholas C. Theodorou
Claire E. Toth
Alison Whalen
Kenneth R. Whiting Jr.
Helen E. Witt 

Class of 1983

Peter A. Altabef
Terry S. Arbit  
Jack M. Beermann
Robert J. Berg  
William M. Blier
Michael T. Brody  
James E. Brown
Daniel H. Burd  
Denise B. Caplan  
Susan R. Chalfin
David J. Cholst
John G. Connor
George R. Diaz-Arrastia
Dorothea W. Dickerman
Timothy W. Diggins  
Kelly P. B. Drablos
Scott C. Drablos
Jeanne Boxer Ettelson
John R. Ettelson
Debra Fagan
James M. Finberg
Ethan J. Friedman
Gary M. Friedman  
Michael Froy
Robert C. Goodman
Elisabeth R. Gunther
Philip L. Harris
Lisa A. Hausten
Richard Henderson  
Thomas O. Kelly III
Robert B. Kory  
Jeffrey T. Kraus
Howard S. Lanznar
Michael R. Lazerwitz
Michael A. Lindsay
Rebecca M. Lindsey
David S. Lintz  
Daniel G. Litchfield  
Peter S. Lubin
Heidi Massa
Patricia R. McMillen  
Pamela McLean Meyerson
Lee Liberman Otis
Gregory G. Palmer  
James L. Santelle
Robert M. Saunders
William I. Schwartz
Jonathan A. Siegel
Matthew D. Slater
W. Stephen Smith
Edward N. Stamm
David M. Stone  
Shereen Taylor-Berger
John D. Torres
Richard M. Weinroth  
Mark D. Whitener  
Susan J. Willenborg
Gretchen A. Winter
Philip D. Witte
Todd M. Young  
Ann E. Ziegler

Class of 1984

Helene S. Alexander  
Jeffrey Alperin
James H. Barrett
Marc L. Baum
Lori Irish Bauman
Todd A. Bauman
Etahn M. Cohen
Jeanne Cohn-Connor
Diane Siegel Danoff
Dan L. Doctoroff
David T. Erie  
Jonathan I. Fieldman
Robin Friedman   
Janis M. Gibbs  
Denise J. Harvey  
Doris A. Hightower
Vincent E. Hillery
Kevin J. Hochberg
Jeanne E. Hoenicke  
Samuel M. Hung  
Jim L. Huston  
Randy A. Hustvedt
Eileen A. Kamerick
Kathleen Griesser Kapnick
Scott B. Kapnick
David P. King
Catherine M. Klema
Michael S. Knoll
Mark J. Kowal
Larry B. Kramer
Kenneth A. Krasity
James Lousararian   
Earle D. Miller  
Marc Miller
Gerald L. Mitchell  
Anthony J. Oncidi
Clifford J. Peterson
Anne E. Rea
Carlotta W. Rice  
David J. Roper
David E. Schroeder  
Harold L. Segall  
Douglas R. Sharps
Jeffrey C. Steen
Elizabeth M. Farrug Streit
Mitchell A. Tanzman
B. Alan Van Dyke
Thomas P. White  
Lawrence E. Wieman  
Joseph H. Young 

Class of 1985

Paula M. Bagger
Gregory L. Barton  
Mary K. Bentley
Ross W. Blair
Stephanie A. Brett
Deborah Collum
Lea Anne Copenhefer
Thomas G. Dagger  
Shari Seidman Diamond
John W. Donley  
Larry F. Eisenstat
Adam O. Emmerich  
Julie K. Field
Craig J. Foster  
L. David Hanower
Mitchell A. Harwood  
Richard A. Hertling
Jacki D. Hinton
Colette Holt
Cindy McMurtrie Jacobson
Steven Reginald Jakubowski
Deborah Jones
Maury B. Josephson
Lisa M. Kaderabek  
Scott L. Kafker
Daniel F. Kaplan
Ellen Dachauer Kaplan
Daniel T. Kessler
Dean W. Krone
Philip S. Kushner
Keith A. Lee
Michael B. Lubic  
Jeffrey M. Pecore  
Norman A. Pedersen III
Robert K. Rasmussen  
David L. Resnick
Jeffrey L. Reuben
Lindsay E. Roberts
Stephanie A. Scharf
Kristine Hoff Schriesheim
Linda S. Schurman
Leslie A. Shad
Kimmarie Sinatra
Kate Herrmann Stacy
Paul W. Theiss
Melissa Nachman Torres
Daniel J. Tyukody Jr.
David J. Vandermeulen  
James T. Vradelis
Scott R. Williamson

Class of 1986

Emilio J. Alvarez-Farre
Bryan S. Anderson
Frederick S. Ansell  
Thomas E. Bator
Saul A. Behar  
Mark A. Berkoff
David B. Blake
Elizabeth M. Brown  
Julie A. Browning  
Michael C. Connelly  
Brad P. Corbett  
Thomas M. Dethlefs
Daniel M. Dickinson
William R. Dougherty  
J. Anthony Downs
Stacy Fleisher Friedland
Edward S. Goldman  
Robert L. Golub
Erik C. Gould  
David K. Greene  
Lawrence F. Haas  
Matthew E. Hamel
Thomas M. Hefferon  
H. David Henken
Leonard W. Hersh  
Andrew G. Humphrey
Amy Rosenfeld Kaufman
Daniel A. Kaufman
Daniel L. Keating
Jin-Kyung Kim
Robert L. Kimball
Peter B. Krupp
Patricia S. Lane  
Cloyd Laporte III
Kim A. Leffert  
Steve Levitan  
Gayle P. Levy
Geoffrey E. Liebmann
David A. McArdle
Joyce L. McArdle
Janet M. McNicholas
Richard E. Morgan
Joshua W. R. Pickus
Richard W. Porter  
Amy Levin Ragen
William D. Rauch Jr.
Mark E. Recktenwald  
Michael P. Rissman  
Jill L. Rosenberg  
Michael J. Salmanson
Al B. Sawyers
C. Alan Schroeder
Perry J. Shwachman
Daniel J. Standish
George N. Tobia Jr.
Stephen C. Troy
J. Michael Williams
Eric L. Yaffe 

Class of 1987

James D. Abrams  
Barrett S. Avigdor
James P. Bailinson  
Martin J. Baroff  
Ira J. Belcove
Lawrence M. Benjamin  
Maureen Kane Berg
Thomas C. Berg
Sara A. Biro
Philip M. Blackman  
Margaret M. Breen  
Lindley J. Brenza  
William H. Bright Jr.
Rose M. Burke  
Margaret A. Davenport  
Oscar A. David
Joseph B. Davidson II
Catherine A. De Weirdt
Brian W. Duwe  
Stuart I. Feldstein
Laura L. Fox
Andrea B. Friedlander  
Kent J. George  
Susan L. Goldenberg  
Leslie M. Greene  
David L. Haselkorn  
Julia Henick Rigby
Bruce A. Herzfelder  
Scott J. Heyman
Thomas Joergens  
Timothy Wire Johnston
Gregory W. Kabel
Joshua S. Kanter
Diane F. Klotnia  
Erica M. Landsberg
Stephanie R. Leider  
Joel H. Levitin
Douglas J. Lubelchek
Janice Calabresi Maggs
Shinichiro Nagai
Jennifer T. Nijman
Richard S. Nikchevich
Lois M. Nora
Daniel J. O'Neill  
Mark A. Otness  
Rebecca L. Owen
Lynn H. Pace  
Robert S. Ryland  
Elizabeth E. Schriever  
Carolyn S. Levin
James C. Scoville  
Jessica W. Seaton  
Robert L. Shapiro  
Maureen A. Sheehy
Kerri A. Siegel  
Steven S. Siegel  
Andrew O. Smith
Charles F. Smith Jr.
Barry Solomon
Glen Michael Spear
Glen F. Strong
Margaret A. Telscher
Susan L. Theiss
Andrea Paley Vogel
Jeanne M. Vogelzang  
Mary L. Walker
Brian J. T. Weber
Gregory A. Weingart  
Dorian R. Williams 

Class of 1988

Michael D. Annes  
Paul L. Applebaum
John R. Baraniak Jr.
D. Scott Barash  
Martin J. Black  
Beth I. Z. Boland
Lavea Brachman
Julie M. Bradlow
Linda Karen Breggin
Joseph H. Brennan
Thomas Buranosky   
Laurie F. Calder
Sara J. Cavendish
William C. Crerend
Paul Davis  
Scott M. Dubin
Dirk E. Ehlers
Erin S. Enright
Geoffrey A. Fields
Catherine A. Fiske  
Laurel L. Fleming
Amy B. Folbe  
Patrick A. Fraioli Jr.
James E. Gregory  
Clifford R. Gross
Patricia L. Hanower  
Alan J. Harris  
Kyle L. Harvey  
Brian R. Hedlund  
Franz Hoffet  
John E. Hrebec  
Alison C. Humphrey
David I. Hurwitz
Christopher J. Joyce
Julie E. Justicz
Karen Williams Kammer
Philip E. Karmel  
Michael J. Keane  
Peter D. Kennedy  
Marc Kieselstein   
Mark J. Klaiman
John A. Knight
Alan M. Knoll  
William A. Levy  
David G. Litt  
Leonard J. Long  
Nina S. Mandel
Robert L. Margolis
Gregory A. Mark  
Nina L. Markham
Judy Z. Mayo
William J. McCabe  
Donna L. McDevitt  
Katherine T. Millett  
Stuart L. Mills
Joel M. Neuman
Frank J. Notaro  
Laura P. Hartman
Phyllis Y. Price
Marjorie L. Reifenberg  
Stephen L. Ritchie
Todd A. Rose
James P. Rosenzweig
Mary M. Rowland
Dean A. Schramm  
Jennifer E. Shea
Adam Silver  
Sean R. Smith
Darin W. Snyder
Robert J. Sokota
Jay Stark  
Michael D. Vhay  
Nina E. Vinik  
 J. D. Wainwright
Allison Mary Walsh
Laura B. Warshawsky  
Jonathan D. Wasserman
Nancy B. Wintz

Class of 1989

Stephen W. Anderson
Aaron A. Barlow
James T. Barry III
Bonnie A. Barsamian
Michael I. Begert
Theodore Beutel
Jill T. Calian  
Alan D. Caplan  
Douglas J. Clark  
Robert C. Clothier III
Margaret Antinori Dale
John F. Duffy
Sean Norman Egan
Bruce I. Ettelson  
Michael J. Faris
Margery B. Feinzig
Nina B. Finston  
James E. Gauch  
Erika Geetter
Jonathan N. P. Gilliland
Jennifer S. Goldstein  
David W. Grawemeyer
Leon B. Greenfield  
Katherine J. Henry
Joseph G. Hissong
Chris A. Hollinger  
David Hyman
Joshua Karsh   
Lawrence R. Katzin
Erna Bongers Kostuch
Hilary K. Krane
Mark A. Leahy  
David C. Lopez  
Robert R. Lucic
Alan J. Meese
Marla Pearlstein Messing
Elliot I. Molk  
Tecla A. Murphy
Paul S. Nelson  
Michael S. Novins  
Adam H. Offenhartz  
Gary W. Osborne  
Brigitta G. Pari  
Sharon Klimt Parker
Brent C. Perry
James B. Pratt
Miriam Rosenberg Ritchie
Beth Robinson
George M. Sanders  
Julie S. Schrager
Patrick J. Schultheis  
Barry G. Sher  
David M. Siegel
Elizabeth D. Sigety  
Andrew D. Small
Steven E. Suckow  
Esther Tryban Telser
David Michael Wah
Monica J. Wahl-Shaffer  
Richard MacCoy Weil
Susan P. Welch  
Robert Stevenson Wert

Class of 1990

Katherine Leatherman Adams
Bruce Adelstein
Amy Belcove Bernstein
Brooke Z. Bernstein  
Michael A. Bonarti  
Kathy Cobbs Bradley-Wells
Deirdra J. Brown
Sean R. Carney
Jeffrey S. Cashdan  
Mark Chehi
Elizabeth N. Cheng  
Sarah R. Cole
Jacqueline G. Cooper
Jennifer A. Coyne
R. James Cravens Jr.
June E. Daniel
John R. Dent
Mary M. Diggins
Thomas W. Dimond  
Keith R. Dolliver  
Bruce W. Doughty  
Mark J. Duggan
Karen J. Erger
Alison Glazov Liguori
Thomas P. Gallanis Jr.
Annette Geldsetzer
Maripat Gilligan Carney
Kenneth M. Gorenberg
Craig A. Griffith  
Michael C. James
Michael J. Kennedy
Colleen M. Kenney
Robert G. Kester  
Cary A. Kochman
Tara Gordon Kochman
Andrew T. Kreig  
Jennifer A. Landau
Rodger M. Landau
Victoria V. Lazar
David S. Levin  
Donald C. Lockhart
David L. Lyle
Elizabeth Evans Lyle
Cynthia R. Lyman  
Patricia A. McBride
Susan J. Moran
James R. Muldoon
Edward S. Nekritz  
Louisa T. Nickerson  
Mark A. Nitczynski
Brian V. Otero  
Laurie Phelan  
Francois Rayroux
J. Robert Robertson
Anne M. Rodgers
Nancy R. Rotering
Dionne M. Rousseau
James P. Ryan  
Amy R. Segal  
Eric B. Sloan  
Gordon Smith
Barbara R. Stafford
Peter A. Steinmeyer
Cynthia D. Vreeland  
Andrea Nervi Ward
Stephen J. Ware  
Charles F. Webber  
David G. Williams

 

Class of 1991

Terence M. Abad  
Michael B. Allen
Frank A. Angileri
Roya Behnia
Giles A. Birch  
Rene R. Boesch  
Jillisa Brittan
H. Thomas Byron III
Benton J. Campbell  
Steven C. Cherny
Philip S. Clark
Thomas B. Collier
Nora C. Cregan  
Susan M. Davies
Elizabeth B. Dickey  
Brad B. Erens
Marc J. Fagel
Jeremy P. Feigelson  
Andrew J. Ferren  
Barry E. Fields  
John A. Flaherty  
Lisa Foreman
David R. Goldberg  
Charles E. Graf
Susan Vavra Harris
Lynn C. Hartfield  
Benjamin J. Haskin
Adam D. Hirsh
Judith W. Hooyenga
Tisa K. Hughes
Kevin G. Hunter
Richard A. Husseini  
Yongjin Im
Karen M. Johnston
Daniel M. Klerman
Joseph M. Kronsnoble  
Holly Kay Kulka
Lewis H. Leicher
Colin Henry MacDonald Luke
Gahmk S. Markarian
Gregory Starr Markow
Irene Mavroyannis   
Michael D. Nolan  
Andrew J. Nussbaum  
Lynn E. Parseghian
Mark A. Perry
Michael J. Pinsel  
Marc J. Porosoff  
Arthur B. Reinstein  
Anita S. Ridge
David J. Saul  
John A. Shope  
Melanie T. Sloan
Michael J. Small  
Barbara L. Smith
Joseph C. Smith Jr.
Marc B. Stahl
Joel G. Wakefield
Katherine T. Ward  
Laurence A. Weiss  
James P. Young 

Class of 1992

Richard E. Aderman  
Douglas W. Anderson  
Gwendolyn S. Andrey  
Diane E. Baylor  
Stacey V. Bowers
Addison D. Braendel
Mark A. Challinor  
Sheila M. D'Cruz
Gavin C. Dowell
Ellen M. Dunn  
Anne-Marie Eileraas
Steven A. Friedman
Douglas M. Fuchs  
Keith M. Garza
Rene Ghadimi
Raymond L. Gifford
Robert D. Goldbaum
Janine F. Goodman
Melissa A. Hall Ross  
Paul W. Hartzel
Wendy J. Heimann-Nunes
Marshall P. Horowitz
Bonnie J. Host
Georg H. Huber
Kensuke Inoue
Kathryn G. Kennedy
Lisa Klerman
Erika S. Koster
Nicholas W. Koster
Kenneth E. Lee  
Marielle V. Lifshitz  
Darlene Costa Lynch
Ruth F. Masters  
David L. Nagler  
Robert G. Newkirk
Jason L. Peltz  
David A. Proshan
P. Jacqueline Romano
Leah Schlesinger
Gregory J. Schmitt
Peter F. G. Schuur  
Charles A. Simon  
Jonathan E. Singer  
Lawrence A. Slovensky
Christopher S. Sontchi
Patricia E. Steinmeyer
Gil M. Strobel
Nancy Selbst Thomas
Elizabeth S. Weiswasser
Mary Garrett Wilson
Shira R. Yoshor

Class of 1993

David L. Abrams  
Ann K. Adams  
Robert J. Bird Jr.
Jeryl A. Bowers
Marc J. Boxerman  
Lisa S. Bressman
Ingo Brinker
Jeffrey A. Brown
Jonas Q. Burgett
Gil Y. Burstiner
Lee C. Carter
Dana Cephas
Kathryn S. Chanin
William H. Clune IV
Douglas R. Cole  
Michael D. Conway  
Kenneth D. Crews  
Jason P. Cronic
Anne G. Depew
Monique M. Drake
Jacquelyn L. Duhamel
Marcel C. Duhamel
Lawrence B. Ebert  
Cynthia A. Faur
Todd H. Flaming
Wendy Berkowitz Fleishman
Daniel E. Frank  
Fritz E. Freidinger
Michael A. Gold  
Craig T. Goldblatt
Arthur L. Goldfrank  
Jill R. Goodman
Griffith L. Green
Douglas N. Greenburg
Donald F. Harmon
Peter S. Heinecke  
Marc D. Jaffe
David C. Karp  
Daniel G. Kazan
Thomas E. Keim Jr.
Wan J. Kim
Harry J. F. Korrell
Jody A. Kris  
Cecelia Kye
Clemens A. Ladenburger  
Laurent Lazard
Oliver Lepsius
Seth L. Levine
Douglas I. Lewis
Allan C. Lichtenberg
Margaret C. Liu
Peter J. Love
Thomas R. Marton
Gregory C. Mayer
Joseph P. McHugh  
Christopher J. Menting
Keith A. Miller
Michael R. Miller
John Kevin Mills
G. Scott Morris
Robert H. Nathan
Jill K. Oberlander
Michael D. Oettinger
Anthony J. Pellegrin
Anna T. Pinedo
Jack W. Pirozzolo
Nicholas I. Porritt
Ann T. Reading  
Michael P. Ruiz  
Kazuhiko Sano  
Theodore R. Scarborough Jr.
John G. Seymour
Craig D. Singer
Yoichiro Taku
Mark A. Weiss  
Amanda K. Williams

 

Class of 1994

Mark G. Artlip  
Craig M. Boise
Elizabeth M. Bradshaw
Derek M. Bush
Jeffrey J. Bushofsky
Michael G. Cartier  
John A. Cashman
David M. Cohn
Karin J. Dell'Antonia
Garrett A. DeVries
Timothy A. Duffy
Lauren S. Fisher Newberg
Shanthi Vellody Gaur
David C. Giardina  
Veronica Gomez
Gabriel E. Gore
M. Christine Graff
Mary E. Grant  
Teresa W. Harmon
Brett Jeffrey Hart
Joanne S. Hovis
Robert T. Ishii  
Joseph H. Kaufman  
John C. Kern Jr.
Paula M. Ketcham
William B. Lackey
Bruce E. Lithgow
Richard G. Madris
John C. Martin
Christian B. McGrath  
Andy G. Olree  
Paige W. Olson  
James P. Patti
E. David Pemstein
Rachel K. Pemstein
Matthew H. Poppe
Nicole L. Reid Gore
Heidi B. Retzlaff  
Larry R. Rivkin
Agustin E. Rodriguez  
Michele I. Ruiz
David P. Scharf
Robert L. Seelig
John H. Sellers  
Hille R. Sheppard
Brian M. Silver
Erika Ki Singer
John E. Sorkin
Dana Sukenik-Kornfeld
Andrew N. Thomases  
Theodore W. Ullyot
Paul Weidong Wang
Jay O. Wright
Jonathan K. Youngwood  
Kathryn S. Zecca  
Marjorie J. Zessar  
Victoria E. Ziegler

 

Class of 1995

Amir H. Alavi
Daniel W. Baker  
James K. Benison
Michele T. Blay
Lisa A. Brown
Thomas P. Brown V
Jared R. Cloud  
James Cole Jr.
Michael G. Connors  
Greg Coules
Mark S. Davies
Elisabeth G. Donohoe
Juliette G. Duara
John C. Eastman  
Ian B. Edvalson  
Susan R. Epstein  
Dietmar W. Exler
Daniel E. Fernandez
Catherine L. Fitzpatrick  
Shelby S. Gaille  
Mary M. Gofen
Sharilyn M. Green
Leland G. Hansen
John M. Heyde
David H. Hoffman  
Daniel S. Hulme  
Endel R. Kolde  
Dianne M. Kueck  
Rachel K. Laser
Thomas G. LaWer  
Adam J. Levine
Steven L. Lichtman
George C. Lin
Sarah E. Mackey
Pavel N. Malyi
Christina E. Martin
J. Barry McDonald Jr.
Samuel S. Miller  
Marsha Ferziger Nagorsky
Lawrence A. Neubauer
Lisa M. Noller  
Edgar B. Reilly
David M. Rody
James M. Ross
Andrew L. Rotenberg
Jesse H. Ruiz
Thomas I. Savage  
Carolyn E. Shapiro  
Aparna P. Sule
Brogan T. Sullivan
Bjarne P. Tellmann  
Scott B. Toban  
Ford S. Worthy  

 

Class of 1996

Open W. Banks
Aerobel N. Banuelos
Mark B. Baudler  
Eric A. Bensky  
Matthias B. Bock
Ezra B. Borut  
John P. Brockland  
Chien-Nan Chu
Kyu S. Chung
Daniel Daeniker
Diana S. Doyle  
Mark R. Fitzgerald
David E. Foster  
Barbara Fowler
J. Robert Fowler II
Amy Caron Friedlander-Hoffman
Adam J. Grais  
Paul S. Grewal
Richard R. Hesp
Chadwick A. Hoyt  
Martin C. Huber
Michael L. Huskins
Priya C. Huskins
Victor W. Hwang
Yashmyn C. Jackson
Richard S. Jasen
Satoko Kishi Hesp
David A. Levinson  
Jennifer G. Mantzaris
Maren L. Matal  
John C. Momtazee
Kimberly Ziev Niehaus
Benedicte Noella Nolens
Geraldine J. Nolens
Rodrigo Ochagavia
Robert C. Rahbari
Anthony J. Ribaudo  
Kathleen A. Salvaty
Gilberto E. Sanclemente
Kari B. Sheinfeld
Kaspar J. Stoffelmayr
John Stompor
Eric Stupp
Jamison B. Taylor
Liisa M. Thomas  
Andrew J. Varner  
Stephan Wilske
Katharine A. Wolanyk 

Class of 1997

Sonia G. Barros  
Markus P. Bolsinger  
Adam C. Bonin
Christopher P. Bowers  
Jeffrey W. Burris
Mary Ellen Callahan
Amy H. Candido  
James E. Cocoros  
Michael G. Doherty  
Daniel L. Dominguez
Maureen F. Dominguez
Kerry A. Dziubek  
Thomas B. Eggemeier
Alejandro D. Fiuza
George S. Geis
Anna Giabourani
Sandra Slack Glover
Michelle H. Gooze-Miller  
David M. Gossett  
Brian Keith Grube
Laurence R. Herman
Robert N. Hochman
Jessica A. Hough
Thomas F. Hynes
Joni S. Jacobsen
Carol A. Jones
Joseph H. Kim
Todd E. Molz  
Lisa O. Monaco
Giuseppe Muschietti
Thomas B. Nachbar  
Leonard W. Ng
Paul R. Niehaus
Michael J. O'Connor  
Peter B. Oh
Terri Olle
San W. Orr III
Kathleen Gillihan Philips
Joan Radovich  
Jennifer M. Rubin
Katherine A. Sawyer
David T. Sobota  
Noni E. Southall
Karl J. Wachter
Daniel M. Weiss
Steven T. Whitmer  
Karen E. Willenken

 

Class of 1998

Timothy C. Allen
Martin J. Arms  
Maria F. Attademo-Hirt
Carey L. Bartell
Eric S. Block  
Michelle E. Boardman
Beat A. Brechbuhl
Rebecca W. Brendel
Matthew W. Buttrick  
Matthew B. Byrne
Rachel M. Cannon
Matthew D. Covington
Jason S. Dubner
Sarah A. Dunne
Ricardo B. Ferrari
Michelle A. Hayner Francis
Audrey M. Fried
Curtis E. Gannon
C. Graham Gerst
Alexander S. Ghiso
David A. Gordon  
Laura M. Grisolano
Ross M. Guberman
Mark E. Harrison
Stephen S. Hasegawa
Eric W. Hilfers
Melissa London Hilfers
C. R. Holly
Christopher E. Houston
Linette S. Hwu  
Eric E. Keppler  
Ariel F. Kernis
Beat Kuehni
Thomas A. Lambert
Kevin R. Learned  
Joseph B. Maher
C. Kevin Marshall
Gerard C. Martin
Angela R. Mersch
Felton T. Newell Jr.
Bao Nguyen
Jane E. Notz
Gregory E. Ostfeld
Ashley C. Parrish  
Neil E. Petty
Kyle D. Rettberg  
Michael V. Risch  
Andrew P. Rittenberg  
Adolfo R. Rodriguez Jr.
Erynne A. Ross
Kari L. Sanderson
Alan Schafer
Christoph Schieble
Greer G. Schneider  
Manish S. Shah  
Anne C. Sherman
David G. Sommers  
Scott D. Stein  
Kristal S. Stippich
Andrew R. Taggart
Tomohiro Tsuchiya
John K. Van De Weert Jr.
Brian C. Van Klompenberg  
Karl S. Von Schriltz
Lisa K. Wakida
Christopher C. Wang  
Sanford I. Weisburst  
Mary Beth B. Young
Joshua D. Yount

Class of 1999

Emily R. Alderden
Michael C. Andolina  
David F. Azad
Brooksany Barrowes  
Barack S. Echols
Heidi Y. Echols
Bruce E. Fein  
Jason B. Fliegel
Sandra A. Frantzen
Marcus C. Funke
Teresa K. Goebel  
David A. Goldberg
Britton B. Guerrina
Andrea B. Hasegawa
James C. Ho
Gregory F. Jacob  
Michael B. Jakola
Patrick G. Jasperse  
Demetrios G. Karcazes
Christine A. Laciak  
Derek S. McCandless
Brady D. Mickelsen
Eric D. Miller
Teal L. Miller
Tobias Pinckney
Robert H. Sitkoff
Joseph M. Terry
Laura Kotanchik Terry
Gavin H. Wasserman
Peter L. Welsh

Class of 2000

Kim M. Allen  
Courtney M. Beemer
Bernd Bohr  
Bernard J. Casey
Mark A. Castillo  
Michele L. Clauss
Jay Kugler DeYoung
Alexander Dyner
William A. Evanoff
Deborah J. Ezer  
Kimberly Ann Frailey
Christopher L. Garrett
Brent E. Glenn
Keith L. Halverstam
Ethan A. Heinz  
Jayesh S. Hines-Shah
William H. J. Hubbard
Aparna B. Joshi  
Mason S. Kalfus
Tamar T. Karsh-Fogel
Joseph J. Khan  
Mary M. Kimura
Gretchen E. Lamberg
Frank A. LaRosa
Rachel L. Lei
Scotty G. Mann  
Kara L. McCall
Matthew D. Michael
Tracy Katz Muhl
Allyson Newton Ho
Melina K. Patterson  
Beth E. Peev
Daniel Petroff  
Matthew J. Richards
Darwin P. Roberts
Matthew W. Schmidt
Dennis M. Twomey  
Mitchell B. Weiss  
Jamie A. Weyeneth
Dwight S. Yoo 

Class of 2001

Katherine L. Alvarez
Santiago F. Alvarez  
Affan Arain
Candace D. Banks
Thomas R. Banks
Jeremy C. Bates
Jonathan H. Becker  
Joseph J. Bial
S. Brenna Bird
James C. Blenko
John D. Byars  
Martin S. Chester
Victor Chiu   
Hortensia S. Esquivel
Jared R. Feehan
Thomas J. Gordon  
Matthew D. Green
Karen F. Halverstam
Hamilton H. Hill
Valerie L. Hletko
France M. Jaffe
A. Katrine Jakola
Mary L. Kaczmarek
Stephanie S. Koh
Bret M. Koplow
Katherine A. Kraus  
Brian D. W. Lee
Russell S. Light  
BeLinda I. Mathie  
Thomas Meiers
Adam K. Mortara
Anita McLane Pobanz
Brian S. Prestes  
Franklin M. Rubinstein  
Monica E. Ryan  
Uzma A. Sattar
Michael Schaper  
Charles N.W. Schlangen
Kristen R. Seeger  
Christopher T. Shannon
Emma Q. Sobol
Peter B. Steffen  
Mary L. Swietnicki
Ryan C. Tisch  
Shelby K. Tsai
Martha F. Tsuchihashi  
Yin Wang
Peter H. Werner  
Katherine E. Wood

Class of 2002

Mala Adiga
Suyash Agrawal
Adrian D. Ashkenazy
Charles J. Biro
Sean M. Carney
Richard M. Corn
Scott M. Edenfield
Nathaniel B. Edmonds
Stephen D. Feldman  
Joseph A. Ferraro
Patrick N. Findlay  
Wendy H. Finkel
Alexander P. Gillette
Nicole E. Goldstein  
Bojan Guzina  
Jeanne M. Heffernan  
Katrina E. Hoffman
Taylor M. Hoffman
Brian C. Johnson
Tasneem K. Khokha  
J. Scott McBride
Alex R. Montgomery
Kevin L. Morris  
Ryan L. Nelson  
Christopher L. Nybo
Martha M. Pacold  
Nicholas J. Patterson
Nicole Biguenet Pedersen
Joshua D. Ratner
Palak V. Shah  
Kirsten Rabe Smolensky
Angela K. Steele
Taro Tsunoda
Mark S. Warnick

Class of 2003

Gregory P. Abrams
Filipe B. Areno
Andrew C. Baak  
Brett J. Beattie
Philip M. Bridwell
Daniel J. Calabretta
Maria A. Calaf  
Grenfel S. Calheiros
Jason J. Czarnezki
Meenakshi Datta
Edward W. Diffin III
Daniela Dwyer
Elizabeth H. Erickson
Jaime M. Escuder III
Scott A. Florance
Louis E. Fogel
William K. Ford
Lisa M. Friedman
Andre Monico Geverola
Jason J. Goitia
Paul R. Gwilt
Jamil N. Jaffer
Mark L. Johnson  
Bethany A. Lampland
Benjamin O. Lang  
William R. Lee
Tracy S. Lemke  
Alan E. Littmann
Lars A. Longnecker
Heather K. Lyions
Bradley C. Martinson
Carl R. Metz  
Jennifer D. Molinar
John P. Nelson  
Elan Peretz
John R. Phillips III
Clare M. Pinkert
Nitin Reddy
Cristina V. Regojo
Oliver Rieckers
Andres G. Romay  
Ryan M. Sandrock
Charles K. Schafer
Juliana S. Schafer
Stefan Schnoeckel
Ryan T. Schultz  
Illia Schwarz
David C. Scott
Elizabeth L. Shanin
Ilya Shapiro
Makoto Shuttleworth
Matthew H. Sorensen
Benjamin G. Stewart
Scott D. Sugino  
Jeffrey B. Wall
Angie K. Young 

Class of 2004

Samuel D. Almon
Kendrick F. Ashton Jr.
Valerie J. Bayham
Mendi R. Carroll
Patricia L. Cascio
Joseph C. Cavender  
Joseph T. Ceithaml
Shelley D. Cordova
Suzanne M. Courtheoux
H. Ron Davidson
David H. DeCelles
Alyssa Dragnich
Thomas B. FitzGibbon
Tacy F. Flint  
Marcus D. Fruchter  
Melissa A. Gadowski Brunette
James R. Gilmartin
Jordan S. Ginsberg  
Noah C. Graubart  
John R. Griffin  
John M. Hughes  
Chad J. Husnick  
Caitlin M. Kasmar
Sarah M. Konsky
Grace I. Liu
Kristen L. Mercado  
Christopher K. Meyer
Anne E. Mullins
Courtney M. Oliva
Corey A. Perry  
Daniel Prince
Lisa M. Prince  
Michael Rosenblat
David M. Rotenberg
Adam D. Rubin  
Brad A. Russo  
Lee Hull Saladino
Jennifer J. Schulp  
Jeffrey A. Shank
Benjamin S. Sher  
Lauren Paige Sierchio
Viviann C. Stapp
Shana M. Wallace
Guang M. Whitley

Class of 2005

Rafael Arribas Velasco
Brian M. Carey  
George D. Carroll  
Vanessa A. Countryman  
Jennifer W. Cowen  
Thad W. Davis
Brian R. Downing
Regula C. Fehlmann
Roger A. Ford
Linda R. Friedlieb  
Sabine Funke
Farah B. Gerdes  
Brody K. Greenwald
Sheila J. Kadagathur
Michael W. Kremenak  
Ian A. Lampl  
Mary L. McKinney
David J. Nowaczewski
Elianna J. Nuzum
Juan O. Merino
Gregory E. Pessin
Scott R. Rauscher
Brenton A. Rogers  
Adam K. Sherman  
Nancy F. Smith
Joel D. Thompson
Hironobu Tsukamoto
Michael P. Vermylen  
Joel D. Whitley

Class of 2006

Claudio A. Bazzani
Valena E. Beety
Jessica A. Benford  
Priya M. Bhatia  
Linda Boachie-Ansah  
James C. Brand
Joseph Francis Cascio
Ashwin Cattamanchi
Stephen J. Cowen  
Carolina H. De San Juan Paschoal
Joshua A. Decker
Richard R. W. Fields
Charles P. Floyd  
Alexander B. Ginsberg  
Darlyn R. Hayes
Matthew R. Howes
Daphne P. Hsu
Julian R. Hwang
Erik J. Ives  
Kirstin B. Ives
Audrey A. Jeung  
Matthew R. Jones
Trampas A. Kurth
Lisa K. Nguyen
Hartley Nisenbaum
Michelle Ognibene
Sarah E. Pauls
Alison Z. Preiss
Emma L. Rodriguez-Ayala
Murtaza Fakhruddin Sutarwalla
Katherine M. Swift
Gabriel Taran  
Ivy A. Walsh  
Anthony M. Webb  
Erica H. Weber  
Aaron S. Welling

Class of 2007

Colin B. Bumby  
Callie J. Carr
Sarah E. Crane
Carshae D. Davis
Ryan P. Dahl
Jonathan R. Dixon  
Peter D. Edgerton  
Karen E. Escalante
Amani H. Farid  
Fawn N. Galbraith  
Emily A. Glunz
Ross L. Halper
Nancy C. Jacobson
Brian P. Kelly  
Valerie A. Kelly  
Meredith Jenkins Laval
Andrew C. MacNally
James T. McDonnell
Robert B. McNary  
Steven I. Olson
Erica W. Onsager
Mark W. Premo-Hopkins
James B. Robertson
Robin P. Robertson
Adam M. Snyder
Julie R. Snyder
Sloan G. Speck  
Olga M. Urbieta-DiStefano
Amanda L. Weiss  
David M. Wolff

Class of 2008

Michael E. Amiet
Robert C. Baca  
Jeffrey M. Bergman  
Ilya Beylin
Heather E. Blanco  
Christopher J. Bors  
Euler K. Bropleh  
Darcy M. Borlas Brosky
Vincent S. Buccola  
Nathan A. Cardon
Katherine P. Casale MacNally
Scott B. Dahlquist
Marlo M. Del Percio
Michael F. Derksen Esq
Ariana Downing
Katherine M. Dru
Jeffrey R. Dutson  
Jorge L. Fernandez  
Rebecca Rice Fike
Daniel R. Fine
Andrew J. Foreman  
Katrin Frauchiger
Shani A. Fregia
Carlos A. Garcia
Ebba Gebisa  
Helen L. Gilbert  
Jessica R. Gioia  
Ryan J. Hamilton
Devon T. Hanley
Jacob M. Harper
Zachary D. Holmstead
David M. Keller
Lauren E. Kerwin
Amy L. Kim
Anne W. King
Nosson D. Knobloch  
Lauren B. Kramer
Hollin N. Kretzmann
Kelly Lazaroff Perez
Alison Leff
Sean J. Leonard
Daniel D. Lewis
Alice F. Lopes
Marie Ly
Lindsey M. Marcus
Cynthia A. Marian
Matthew G. Martinez  
Meghan McElvy
Michael P. McMahon
Katharine S. Mercer  
Gwendolyn B. Morales
Elizabeth A. Morris
Jennifer A. Newberry
Ralph E. Perez
Paulina Ramirez Lopez
Sara A. Ravich
Veronica S. Root
William P. Rothwell III
Hillary I. Schroeder
Ashley M. Schumacher
Stephen S. Schwartz  
John M. Skakun III
Lizhe Sun
Preston T. Swapp
Hiroaki Takagi
Sherod Thaxton
Ross W. Tucker  
Stefanie H. Turner
Laura Vaughn
Michael R. Walsh  
Shermon P. Williams  
Cathy C. Yu

Class of 2009

Gamal A. Abouali
Ariel B. Alter
Shannon L. Bjorklund
Guillaume D. Briant
Ian N. Bushner
David M. Castro Jr.
Rishad A.Chowdhury
Emily J. Cook  
Karen L. Courtheoux
Alicia C. Fazzano Castro
Matthew T. Galbraith  
Nevin M. Gewertz
Levi J. Giovanetto
Carl M. Gismervig  
Alexander H. Grelli
Allison C. Handy
Alia M. Horwick
Kathryn V. Long
Nathaniel C. Love
Sarah B. Lyerly
Renata T. Lombardi
Donielle McCutcheon
Bryan C. Mulder
Christopher L. Muno
Nicole S. Naghi  
Vynessa M. Nemunaitis
Kyle J. Ortiz
Sarah M. Preis
Daniel S. Rawner
David B. Sturgeon
Patricia E. Suarez Bors
Laura A. Sullivan
Tarek Sultani
Robert B. Tannenbaum
Jacqueline Tio  
Dana E. Vallera
Kathryn L. Welter 

Class of 2010

Molly Grovak Abraham
Lindsay F. Avagliano
Charles W. Baxter  
Ellenna Berger
Reid M. Bolton
Jason M. Bradford  
Benjamin F. Burry
Teresa R. Cabello  
Frank M. Dickerson III
Christopher M. Dressel
Robert E. Dunn
Andrew B. Epstein
Amanda Gomez
Thomas E. Gorman
Steven E. Green
David J. Greisen
Karl Gunderson
Ashutosh A. Habbu
Christopher R. Hagale  
Sean A. Heikkila
Kathryn Hines Ordower
Justin P. W. Hoest
Catherine A. Itaya  
Kimberly M. Jeffers
Adam M. Kaufmann
Amanda K. Bloch  
Angela C. Kim
Catherine T. Kiwala
Sean Z. Kramer  
Alison M. Looman
Jeffery J. Lula  
Lauren N. Martin
Shelby Q. McMahon
Juliana N. Murray  
Rohit A. Nafday  
Garrett L. Ordower  
Katharine A. Roin
Mark R. Sayson  
Kevin G. Schneider  
Dongbin C. Shin
Bella Shirin
Shane J. Shumway
Asha L. Spencer  
Erin M. Stoody
Stephen C. Teague
William H. Weaver
Blake A. Weinberg
Anastazja P. Wieckowski
Emily R. Winston
Erin E. Wolf
Peter B. Wolf

Class of 2011

Nikhil Abraham
Nicholas S. Alexsovich
Amy C. Benford
Allison R. Buccola
Jose A. Cortes Serrano
Cristina Covarrubias
Jeffrey A. Crapko
George Desh
Sharon Desh
Ryan M. Dunigan
Vincenzo Field
David A. Finkelstein
Christopher B. Greene
Michael Herring
Bo Huang
Joseph B. Keillor
Catherine Kent
Tara Langvardt Linkner
Tara Laszlo
Peter M. McCarthy
Kathryn C. Nadro
Negin Nazemi
Seth C. Oranburg
Faye E. Paul
Gregory F. Pesce
Jacqueline M. Pruitt
Matthew T. Ryan
David Schraub
Daniel I. Siegfried
Bradley Silverman
Catherine Y. Starks
Kevin M. Swartz
Ashley Van Zelst
Maria Zebadua Pardo

Class of 2012

Hillary E. August
Elizabeth Y. Austin
Alexis E. Bates
Andreas S. Baum
Sarah E. Bermingham
Blake A. Clardy
Jessica Ekhoff
Jason B. Gott
Andrew W. Grindrod
Isaac J. Gruber
Winston H. Gu
Michael D. Haeberle
Alex H. Hartzler
Eileen J. Ho
Marnie A. Holz
Sacha D. Huber
Sigrid U. Jernudd
Chad P. Jimenez
Daniel Kim
James A. Kraehenbuehl
Benjamin K. Leisinger
William R. Lochridge
Madhavi L. Menon
Alexander P. Orlowski
Pravin R. Patel
Clarence A. Rowland
Conor M. Shaw
Linda X. Shi
Nicholas W. Tarasen
Tara L. Tavernia
William R. Thompson IV
Gabrielle S. White
Renee M. Williams
Molly L. Wiltshire

Class of 2013

Joshua P. Ackerman
Bernardo O. Ainza
Andrea Alvarez
Ariane A.P. Andrade
Katherine N. Arnold
Patrick J. Bisenius
Matea Bozja
Collette A. Brown
Jennifer H. Chemel
Tony L. Chen
Neil H. Conrad
Sophie C. Delwaide
Jessica R. Diaz
Melissa Erdogdu
Joshua A. Feiger
Lauren N. Fladger
Ehren M. Fournier
Katharine A. Funkhouser
Nathan S. Gimpel
Joseph M. Hammon
Robert E. Hare
Melanie B. Harmon
Patrick R. Herndon
Alejandro A. Herrera
Rebecca M. Horwitz
Brad G. Hubbard
Kara D. Hughley
Todd T. Itami
Victoria Kandabarow
Jorge R. Kou
Tatsuya Koyama
Caitlin M. Lawrence
Kyle A. Lawrence
Jung Yun Lee
Hilary A. Leewong
Asher H. Luzzatto
Robert J. M. Derham
Taylor A. Meehan
Jessica A. Michaels
Renard C. Miller Jr.
David Nguyen
Brett R. Nolan
Sarah E. Nudelman
Tiffany X. Phan
David Y. Pi
Vinicius M. Picanco
Pedro I. Rencoret Gutierrez
Cecilia A. Rinaldi Thiollier
Catherine A. Roy
Patrick M. Roy
Motoya Sasaki
Ingrid E. Scholze
Scott A. Schonfeld
Nicolas W. Steenland
Adam M. Susser
Hallock Svensk
Charles A. Talpas
Daniel Taylor-Cohart
Andre Thiollier
Jean K. Tinkham
Juan T. Turner Fabres
Emily C. Van Wyck
Aaron R. Wegrzyn
Elizabeth H. White
Jonathan L. Wiggins Jr.
David T. Woolston
Mishan R. Wroe
Charles D. Zagnoli

Class of 2014

MaryAnn T. Almeida
Brooke E. Anderson
Laura M. Bailis
Sarah L. Bakker
Randy Barcelo
Laura Bernescu
Christine A. Bonomo
Benjamin B. Brown
Javier M. Calmell del Solar Monasi
Justin A. Cohen
Benjamin A. Cousineau
Juan Pablo Crespo Correa
Kristin S. Czubkowski
Nicholas A. Deuschle
Patricia F. Lessa
Jeffrey M. Funston
Ana B. Glenk Ferreira
Megan R. Grant
Kristoffer A. Gredsted
Elizabeth M. Hady
Virginia R. Hildreth
Giorgio Ignazzi
Lauren E. Jaffe
Mishita Jethi
Abigail B. Johnston
Kevin M. Jones
Adam M. Josephs
Muhyung Lee
Fabien R. Liegeois
Katherine A. Long
Selina J. MacLaren
Chihiro Maeda
Patricia Anne T. Mathy
Mary M. Menniti
Rachael Morgan
Ezekiel H. Nadler
Rohit Nath
Monica A. Norzagaray Pedraza
Megan M. O'Neill
Georgia Papalexiou
Caitlin A. Powell
Christine M. Ricardo
Jose Humberto Rocha Saade
Analuz Sanchez Mejorada Raab
Julia K. Schwartz
Dayron Silverio
Ignacio Sofo
John B. Sprangers
Yongyun Su
Trenton D. Tanner
Brian W. Tobin
Channing J. Turner
Frederick W. Watson
Nora Wong
Robert D. Woods
Stephanie I. Yesnik
Barrett R. Young

Class of 2015

Teresita A. Betancourt
Mateo T. Aceves
Andrew C. Adair
Viviana H. Aldous
Elpitha Betondo
Rachel I. Block
Paige D. Braddy
Blair R. Bradford
Corey K. Brady
Philip J. A. Caruso
Roni J. Cohen
Daniel A. Epstein
Siobhan M. Fabio
Meg E. Fasulo
Maurio A. Fiore
Alan B. Freedman
Lior A. Geft
Jacqueline A. Giannini
Brittany E. Gorin
John J. Grein IV
Sara K. Haley
Drew C. Harris
Erica A. Jaffe
Lyle B. LeBlang
Paige A. Levitt
Jeffrey S. McIntosh
Jayvan E. Mitchell
Abigail B. Molitor
John P. Moynihan
Sarah E. Neuman
Michael J. O'Brien
Stephen M. Payne
Scott R. Plecki
Alfredo L. Ramirez Pabon
Caue Rezende Myanaki
Casen Ross
Joshua A. Ruff
Joseph C. Schroeder
Daniel J. Schufreider
Josephine M. Schulte
Mikaela R. Shaw
Samuel G. Stucker
Laura M. Watson
Kevin P. Zimmerman

Class of 2016

Carlos I. Arboleda Suarez
William Brumfield
Sean A. Burstyn
Rachel E. Cohn
Hannah L. Cook
Adam Z. Decker
Virginia D. Espinosa de los Monteros
Eli L. Evans
Lauren E. Faraino
Peter A. Fernandez
Jessica J. Giulitto
Grace A. Goodblatt
Dazhou Han
Michael T. Heckmann
Maia Lamdany
Madeline W. Lansky
Tara E. Levens
Max H. Looper
Lauren E. Morris
Elisabeth K. Muirhead
Christopher A. Nelson
Kevin R. Oliver
Alastair P. Papworth
Abhinaya N. Prithivi
Peter N. Salib
Joshua A. Savitt
Ankur Sharma
Morgan E. Yates
Beau F. Shaw
Victoria F. Smallwood
Dong H. Song
Erin M. Steigerwald
Olivia N. Stidham
David K. Suska
Kenneth M. Thomas
Xuanzhong Van Oosterhout
Neil K. Vohra
Alison J. Wirtz
Melissa S. Wu
Zimu Yang

Class of 2017

Justin A. Avellar
Nicholas A. Cast
Huiyi Chen
Richard R. Deulofeut-Manzur
Sky A. Emison
Nathan E. Enfield
Zachary J. Esposito
Jason R. Freeck
Jacob A. Grossman
Julia L. Haines
Ryan I. Halimi
Julia Kerr
Shelby L. Klose
Christian Kolb
William S. Leonard
Eric B. Lewin
Jingjing Lin
Alexa K. Perez
Jared A. Petermeyer
Stacey E. Petrek
Zeshawn Qadir
Daniel J. Scime
Leah D. Sibbio
Bridget M. Tully
Lauren J. Walas
Joshua T. Wilson
Adam G. Woffinden
Kun Yang
Vaishalee V. Yeldandi

Class of 2018

Bijan M. Aboutorabi
Teresita Acedo Betancourt
Marwan A. Al-Bawardi
Ingo Albert
Ines Amar
Adam R. Aquino
Vinicius Azambuja de Oliveira
Pavel Bachleda
Demetrius Baefsky
Sampada Bannurmath
Jennifer L. Beard
Jared M. Beim
Henry Bergman
Holly F. Berlin
Christopher N. Bobby
Luis Eduardo Bologna Tierno
Beatrice Bottini
Kirstie A. Brenson
Samantha B. Bronner
Sofia C. Brooks
Mark B. Buente
Ashley D. Burman
Mark C. Burnside
Devin J. Carpenter
Julius C. Carter
Bianca G. Chamusco
Lauriane C. Chauvet
Yu Cheng
Chinwe T. Chukwuogo
Eric J. Clamage
Madison R. Clark
La'Nese S. Clarke
Taylor B. Coles
Brenton H. Cooper
John Corfman
Cade M. Cross
Katy R. Cummings
Andrew J. Czaja
Michelle M. Dang
Joshua T. Davids
Linnet R. Davis-Stermitz
Nino De Lathauwer
Kasper De Rycke
Chad G. de Souza
Hope M. DeLap
Eugenie A. Delval
Marisa K. Demko
Amber Doyle
Frederic M. Dreher
Andrew G. Duble
Roisin L. Duffy-Gideon
Jacqueline T. Duhl
Gregoire Durand
Christoph J. Emde
Mattison D. Enloe
Therese L. Erickson Meyer
Lisa L. Fan
Wallace H. Feng
Jackson d. Ferreira
Katerina Fishchuk
Kylin E. Fisher
Riley P. Foley
Stephen D. Ford Jr.
Ruben Foriers
Alison E. Frost
James D. Frost IV
Adrienne S. Funk
Kei Furuichi
Patrick J. Fuster
Meghal C. Gajaria
Michael A. Galdes
Xi Gao
Thomas M. Garvey Jr.
Elettra M. Gaspari
Douglas W. Gates
Hannah E. Gelbort
Luis F. Gentil Pedro
Alessandro P. Giacaglia
Carly Gibbs
Alison N. Giest
Robert F. Golan-Vilella
Romain Goncalves
Rory C. Goodson
Aleksey Graboviy
Nicholas W. Greiner
Zhiyuan Gu
Kathrine L. Gutierrez
Ian M. Hansen
Joshua H. Harris
Alan S. Hassler
Jandi R. Heagen
Laura Hellwig
Zachary L. Henderson
Lucas J. Hertneck
Jordan V. Hill
Dana P. Horst
Andrew J. Hosea
Yuxing Huang
Allison K. Hugi
Maria J. Ibanez
Akira Iizuka
Danielle E. Johnson
Kyle R. Jorstad
Julius I. Kairey
Zoe C. Kam
Carina Kan
Deesha D. Kanabar
Rikita Karakawa
Eian Katz
Makiko Kawamura
Kevin Keating
Lorena Kiehnle Barocio
Michael A. Killingsworth
Loren A. Kole
Caio Lages Balestrin Andrade
Matthew R. LaGrone
Cristobal Larrain Baraona
Joyce V. Li
Gabriella R. Libin
Jinn-Min Lin
Jacqueline H. Liu
Tahura S. Lodhi
Marcello Magri
Eric J. Maier
Abigail E. Majane
Daniel A. Malatesta
Madison A. Mapes
Kathleen A. Martini
John P. McAdams
Christina C. McClintock
Rose S. McDonnell
Benjamin J. Meyer
Blair C. Mgbada
Lennard Michaux
Garrett G. Miller
Thomas M. Molloy Jr.
Benjamin H. Moss
Devin S. Muntz
Giorgia A. Nagalli
Juan Nascimbene
Catalina Norena Gutierrez
Grace E. Paek
Christopher Parker
Yogini P. Patel
Gustavo A. Peralta Figueredo
Renata G. Pereira
Andreas M. Petasis
Caroline A. Pires de Aguiar
Eileen R. Prescott
Abhinaya N. Prithivi
Darien H. Pun
Dana Putney
Jorgen M. Rehn
Andrew C. Richner Jr.
John S. Rizner
Patrick J. Rodriguez
Daniel N. Rojas
Jean-Sebastien P. Rombouts
Rafael Romiti
Laura K. Rothmann
Jessica Rowlands
Mila B. Rusafova
Kathleen M. Ryan
Julien Sad
Jose F. Salem Ojeda
Louisa L. Salger
Olivia Sanchez
Julia M. Santos
Harrison G. Scheer
Sophia R. Schloen
Luis A. Schrader Mindreau
Alexander T. Schulman
Daniel R. Shearer
Cary J. Shepherd
Hope S. Silberstein
William J. Soule
Luke L. Sperduto
Sindoori Sriram
Natalie V. Stauber
Margaret A. Steindorf
Taryn A. Strohmeyer
Irene H. Sullivan
Anagha Sundararajan
Madeleine P. Tardif
Joseph B. Thomas
Phillip D. Thomas
John Henry T. Thompson
John W. Tienken
Tianyu Tong
Laurence N. Van Mullem
Nicolas Vande Velde
Flavia Villas Boas Kleinhappel
Alexander M. Vogler
Lukas B. von Ditfurth
Joel F. Wacks
Hanzhi Wang
Lael D. Weinberger
Brett J. Wierenga
Evan M. Williams
Tate J. Wines
Mary C. Wood
Dominic A. Wyss
Paul M. Youchak
Yue Zhang
Yuting Zheng